JOYNA – Folkspels nya digitala lotteri JOYNA – Folkspels nya digitala lotteri

Föreningar som säljer JOYNA

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U VW X Y Z Å Ä Ö

A

Adolfsbergs IK
AIK Atlas
AIK Basketförening
AIK Innebandy
Alfta IBK
Alingsås HK
Alingsås IF Gymnastik
Alingsås KIK
Allerums GIF
Almo BK
Almunge IK
Alnö IF
Alsterbro IF
Alstermo IF
Alvesta GIF
Anderstorps Simsällskap
Aneby Sportklubb
Aplareds IF
Arboga Södra IF
Arbrå Handbollsklubb
Arctic Cheer Avalanches
Arlövs BI
Arvika Basket
Asmundtorps IF Fotbollssek.
Avesta BK Ishockey
AFC Eskilstuna
Alets IK
Arbrå BK
AIK Ishockeyförening
Annelunds IF
Alviks IK
Ace Cheer Elite idrottsförening
Alfta GIF Ishockey

B

Backaryd SK
Barkåkra Hjärnarps Skyttegille
BBK Handbollsförening
Bengtsfors Ridklubb
Bergeforsens Sportklubb
Bergsbyns SK
Billingsfors IK
Bjuråkers GIF
Bjärreds IF
Björbo IF Ishockey
Björndammens BK
BK Astrio
BK Derby
BK EVA Stockholm
BK Flash
BK Forward
BK Heid
BK Olympic
BK Rosen
BK Sport
BK Stenbocken
BK Union
BKV Norrtälje
Blentarps BK
Boden Basket
Bollnäs GIF Fotboll
Bollnäs Ishockeysällskap
Bollnäs Konståkningsklubb
Bollstanäs Sportklubb
Boo FF
Borens IK
Borlänge Hockey
Borstahusens Bollklubb
Borås Badminton
Borås Konståkningsklubb
Borås Thunder IBF
Bottnaryds IF
Bowlingklubben Obelix
Boxholms Innebandyklubb
BRO IK
Broby IF
Brottarklubben Snar
Brunnby FF
Brynäs IF Fotboll
Brålanda IF
BTK Scania
Bullarens Goif
Bullermyrens IK
Burseryd Skytteförening
BWK Ankaret
Byske Skidklubb
Båstads GIF
Bäckefors IF Fotboll
Bälaryds IK
Bälinge IF
Böda IK
BK Fram
BK Spiken
Borås Basket
Brokinds IF
Bureå IF
Barnarps IF
BK Flagg
BK Hallandia
BK Karma
BK LIN
BK Viljan
Bagaremossen Kärrtorps BK
Bjuvs Drill
BK Bowino
BK ORE Vinslöv
Bokenäs IF
Bowlingklubben Kyrk Skövde
Bowlingklubben WIK
Burträsk IK
Backa HK Sharks
Backe IF
Barkens Handbollsförening

C

Capricorns IC
Carlshamns Badmintonförening
Carlshamns Innebandy
Cheer Force Allstars Umeå
Cimbria BK
Clemensnäs Hockey
Crossover Basketball Academy

D

Dagsbergs IF
Dalsjöfors Tennisklubb
Dalstorps IF
Danmarks IF
Delsbo IF
Delsbo Kör- o Ridsällskap
Derome BK
Derome-Åskloster FF
DFK Katrineholm
DHR Helsingborg
DHR Malmöavdelningen
DHR Åmål
DIÖ Hockey
Domsjö IF - fotboll
Dotteviks IF
Duvbo IK Innebandy
Dynamite Cheerleading
Djurgårdens IF Ungdomsfotboll
DFK Hasko
Djurskyddet Karlstad
Djurö/vindö IF

E

EAI Bordtennis
EDA Skyttegille
Edenryds IF
Edet FK
Edsbyns IF Fotboll
Edsbyns IF Handboll
Ekeby IF
Ekerö IK Innebandysektionen
Ekets GoIF
Ekshärads Bollklubb
Ellenö IK
Emmaboda Idrottssällskap
Endre IF
Enhörna Idrottsförening
Enköpings Handbollförening
Enköpings IS
Enköpings Ridklubb
Enköpings Rugbyklubb
Enköpings SK FK
Enköpings SK HK
Enskede IK
Eriksbergs IF
Eriksmåla Ridklubb
Ersmark IK
Ervalla SK
Eskilstuna United DFF
Eslövs Bollklubb
Eslövs Idrottsförening
Elfsborg Tennis
EAI Brottning
EDA IF
Ekbackskyrkans IBK
Ekerö IK

F

Fagersta Ryttarklubb
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs Innebandyklubb
Falkenbergs Volleybollklubb
Falu BS Fotbollklubb
FAMY-Norrbotten
Farsta IBK
FBC Ljungby
FBC Moröbacke
FBC Sollentuna
FC Järfälla
FC Kabelåttio
FC Kålltorp
FC Rosengård 1917
FC Trollhättan
Films SK
Finnskoga IF
Finspångs Fotbollsklubb
FK Karlskrona
Floby VK
FOC Farsta Fotboll
FOC Farsta Ishockey
Folkabo IK
Forsa IF
Forsa Scoutkår
Forsbacka IK
Forsheda IF
Fortuna Fotbollsförening
Fotskäls Hockey Club
Frillesås FF
Fristads Drill
Fritsla IF
Frändefors IF
Fröjereds IF
Frösö IF
Frövi IK Fotboll
FUB Södra Dalarna
Funktionsrätt Grums
Fågelsta AIF
Färjestadens GoIF
Föreningen Göteborg Sim
Föreningen Oakhill Square Dancers
Förslövs IF
Falu Ridklubb
Farstorps GOIF
Fole EFS Scoutkår
Filipstads Ridklubb
Floby-Grolanda IF
Falu Bandysällskap
Fortuna Voltigeförening
Färgelanda Ridklubb
Forserums IF
Fair Play Tennisklubb

G

GAIS Futsal
Gamla Upsala SK
Gammelstads IF
Garphyttans IF Fotboll
Gefle Gymnastikförening
Gerdskens BK
GF Fram
GF Kroppskultur
GF Stockholm Top Gymnastics
Gimo IF Hockey Club
Gimonäs Umeå IF
Gislövs IF
GK Engelholmsgymnasterna
GK Motus-Salto
GK Splitt
Glimma Hockeyklubb
Glumslövs FF
Glömminge-Algutsrums IF
Gnesta Ishockeyklubb
Goif Ginsten
Gransholms IF
Grevie GIK
Grimetons IK
Gripen Trollhättan Bandyklubb
Gripenbergs BK
Grums Innebandyklubb
Grunden Bois
Grästorps IK
Gräsö Norrskedika IF
GT Söder Handbollsklubb
Guldsmedshytte SK
Gullabo Sportklubb
Gullaboås IF
Gusums IF
Gymnastikföreningen Unik
Gyttorps Ridklubb
Gånghesters Sportklubb
Gävle MHF-avdelning
Gökstens BK
Göta Traneberg IK
Gamleby Ridklubb
Gottne IF
Gärsnäs AIS
Gävle Fältrittklubb
Göta BK
Genevad/Veinge IF
Göteborgs Konståkningsklubb Singel
Gilleby IF
GOF IF
Grisslehamns SK
Grums IK Fotbollsklubb
Grycksbo IF Bollklubb
Gällivare SK
GF Atletica
Grythyttans IF

H

H 65 Höörs Handbollsklubb
Habo Handbollsklubb
Habo IF
Hagaströms SK
Hagfors Innebandyförening Uddeholm
Hagfors Innebandysällskap
Hagfors Motorcykelklubb
Hajoms IF
Hallsta IK
Hallstahammars Brottarklubb
Hallstahammars SK Fotboll
Hallstaviks Ryttarförening
Halmstad BTK
Halmstad Innebandyklubb
Hammarby IF Bandy
Hammarby IF Basket
Hammarby IF Ishockeyförening
Hammarö HC
Haninge Anchors HC
Hanvikens SK
Hargs BK
HC Wettern
Heby AIF
Hedareds BK
Hedemorabygdens Ridklubb
Hedens IF
Hedesunda IF
Helsingborg Östra IF
Helsingborgs AIS
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
Hemsjö IF
Hermansby IF
Hille Åbyggeby IK
Hillerstorps Goif
Hisingsbacka Fc
Hittarps Idrottsklubb
Hjorteds GoIF
Hjulsbro IK
Hjältevads Mariannelunds IS
HK Aranäs
HK Drott
HK Eskil
HK Malmö
HK Varberg
Hoby GIF
Hofors IBK
Horreds BTK
Horreds IF
Hova IF
Hovmantorp GoIF
Hovshaga AIF
Hovås Billdal IF
Huddinge AIS
Huddinge Hockey
Huddinge IBS
Huddinge IF
Hudiksvalls Gym.förening
Hultsfreds Scoutkår
Hulåns IF Fotboll
Husie IF
Hvetlanda GIF
Häggenås Sportklubb
Hälleforsnäs IF
Hällesåker IF
Härnösands Racketklubb
Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey
Hässelby SK FF
Hässleholms IF
Hästveda Brottarklubb
Högadals IS
Höganäs Bollklubb
Högby IF
Höglands AIF
Höllviken Innebandy
Hörby FF
Hörnefors IF
Hössna Idrottsförening
Hammarby IF Rugby
Harbo IF
HC Vita Hästen - Ungdom
Hylte Ryttarförening
Håfreströms IF
Högdalens AIS
Hammerdals IF
Hede IK
Hestrafors IF
Hotings IF
Hvetlanda Gymnastikförening
Hallstahammars SK Handboll
Hallstaviks Scoutkår
HIS Solkusten
Högsrums FF
Höörs Konståkningsförening
Hamneda GOIK
Helsingborg Basketbollklubb
Hindås Innebandyklubb
HK Ankaret
Häljarps Sportklubb
Hinneryds IF

I

IBF Backadalen
IBF Falun Ungdom o Barn
IBF Falun Utveckling
IBF Säter
IBF Örebro Ungdom
IBK Dalen
IBK Göteborg
IBK Luleå
IBK Lund
IF Hellton
IF HV Tidaholm
IF Karlstad Fotboll
IF Lödde
IF Sundsvall Hockey
IF Swithiod
IF Sylvia
IF Warta
IFK Björkö
IFK Borlänge Alpin
IFK Enskede
IFK Eskilstuna
IFK Fjärås
IFK Gnarp
IFK Göteborg FRI Idrott
IFK Hallsbergs Hockey
IFK Hindås
IFK HJO
IFK Karlshamn
IFK Karlskrona
IFK Klagshamn
IFK Knislinge
IFK Kristinehamn Fotboll
IFK Luleå
IFK Motala Bandy
IFK Nyköping Ungdomsektion
IFK Rättvik Bandy
IFK Skoghall DAM
IFK Stockholm
IFK Timrå
IFK Trollhättan
IFK Tumba HK
IFK Umeå
IFK Vänersborg
IFK Växjö
IFK Ystad Handbollsklubb
IFK Örebro Handboll
IFK Östersund
IFK Öxnevalla
IK Baltichov
IK Brage
IK EskilstunaGymnasterna
IK Frej
IK Guts Finspång
IK Kongahälla
IK Nord
IK Oddevold
IK Oddevold Bowls
IK Råby Västerås
IK Rössö
IK Sirius FK
IK Sävehof
IK Tellus Bandy
IK Tord
IK Wallgårda
IK Österviking
Immetorp BK
Indals IF
Ingarö IF
Ingelstad Innebandyklubb
Insjöns Ridklubb
IF Friskis & Svettis Katrineholm
IF Hansa-Hoburg
IFK Hult
IFK Kungälv
IFK Sunne Fotboll
IFK Vaxholm
IK Juno
IK Sätra Innebandy
IK Viljan
IK Ymer
IBF Linköping
IFK Gnesta
IBK Hudik
IFK Skövde Handboll
Igelfors IF
IK Franke
IK Östria Lambohov
IKW/Köping Bowlingklubb
IFK Skoghall Fotboll
IBF Falun
IFK Skövde Fotboll
IOGT-NTO Logen 306 Fridsam

J

Jivers Dancing Club
Jonstorps IF Ishockeyförening
Junsele IF
Jägersborgs IF
Jämjö IBK
Järfälla Simsällskap
Järfällagymnasterna
Järna SK
Jönköpings Fältrittklubb
Jönköpings Simsällskap
Jämshögs IF
Jössefors IK
Jonsereds IF
Järnbrotts Hockeyklubb
Jönköpings Kanotklubb

K

Kalmar GF
Kalmar HC
Kalmar Södra IF
Kareby IS
Karlbergs BK
Karlskoga Sportklubb
Karlskrona ASK
Karlskrona Hockeyklubb
Karlslunds IF FK
Katrineholms AIK
Katrineholms SK Fotboll
KB Karlskoga FF
KF Velebit
KFUM Blackebergs IK
KFUM Central Basket
KFUM Kristianstad Bordtennisförening
KFUM Trollhättan
Kilafors IF
Kinna IF
Kiruna Ridklubb
Kista Idrottsallians
Knivsta IS
Kolsva IF Brottningssektion
Korpen Degerfors
Korpen Göteborgs Motionsidrottsförening
Korsnäs IF Fotboll
Kovlands IF Fotboll
KRIF Hockey
Kristianopels GoIF
Kristianstads IK
Kroppefjälls IF
Kulladals Fotbollsförening
Kumla Hockey
Kungsbacka IF
Kungsbacka Ridklubb
Kungsbacka Simsällskap
Kungsörs IBK
Kungälvs HK
Kustens IF
KV IK Sport
Kvarnby IK
Kågedalens AIF
Kågeröds BoIF
Kämpinge Gymnastikförening
Kärra HF
Kärra Klareberg IF
Kättinge IF
Kallinge SK
Kiviks AIF
Kramfors Ridklubb
Kungsbacka BTK
Kungälvs IK
Karlholms Goif
Kiruna AIF
Kiruna FF
Klagshamns Ryttarförening
Korpen Lycksele Hopprep
Krylbo AIS
Korsnäs IF Skidklubb
Kvidinge IF

L

Landskrona Sim. Stödför
Landvetter IS
Laxå IF
Lekstorps IF
Lerkils IF
Lerums BK
Lerums IS
Lidköpings FK
LIF Lindesberg Handboll
Lilla Träslövs FF
Lima Skyttegille
Lindeborgs FF
Lindholmens BK
Lindome GIF
Lindsdals IF
Lindås BK
Linköpings FF Ungdom Supporterklubb
Lira BK
Ljungbyholms GoIF
Ljungskile SK
Ljungvalla Tennis
Ljusdals Bandyklubb
Lobas Basket
LSW IF
Lucksta IF
Ludvika Badmintonklubb
Ludvika HF
Ludvika Hockey
Lugi Handboll
Luleå BBK
Luleå Cheerleadingförening
Luleå Fotboll Club
Luleå Fotboll DFF
Luleå Sportklubb
Lunds BK
Lysviks IF
Lödöse Nygård IK
Lönsboda GoIF
Lagga Långhundra BK
Liatorps/Eneryda IF
Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK
Lenhovda Hästsportklubb
Lidhults Goif
Ljungby Innebandy
Ljusne AIK FF
Lenhovda Hästsportklubb
Lillån FK
Lillån Innebandyklubb
Linghems Sportklubb
Limhamns FF
Luleå Konståkningsklubb

M

Malbas BBK
Mallbackens IF Sunne
Malmbergets AIF
Malmbäcks IF Fotboll
Malmhaug IBF
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
Marbodals Bowlingssällskap
Mariehem SK
Mariestad Bois Hockey
Mariestads BK
Markaryds Idrottsförening
Marma IF
Medevi IF
Mjällby AIF
Mjölby AI Fotboll
Moheda IF
Morgongåva SK
Morön Bollklubb
Mosseruds GF
Mullhyttans IF
Mullsjö IF
Munka - Ljungby IF
Munka Ljungby IBK
Munktorps BK
Myresjö IF
Målilla GoIF
Mölndals HF
Mörbylånga GoIF
Motala Basket
Munkedals SCK
Månsarps Scoutkår
Mörrums GoIS BTK
Mhf-ungdom Lysvik
Mölndals IBF
Mighty Ravens
Mullsjö AIS

N

Nacka IBK
Nittorps IK
Njurunda SK
NOL IK
Norbergs Brottarklubb
Nordmarkens IBF
Norrahammars GIS
Norrahammars IK
Norrby IF
Norrtälje IK
Nosaby IF
Notvikens IK
Nybro IF Fotboll
Nyckelby IF
Nässjö Basket
Nässjö Hockey Club
Nässjö IF
Nässjö Ridklubb
Nilsby IK
Nyköpings Sportklubb
Nässjö Saints
Norra Älvsborgs Ryttarklubb
Nossebro IF
Norråkers IF
Nolgårds IK

O

Oakhill Square Dancers
Obbola IK
OK Denseln
OK Kullingshof
OK Reftele
OK Skogsfalken
OK Tisaren
Olofströms IBK
Olofströms Ishockeyklubb
Onsala Bollklubb
Onsala Pirates BBK
OPE IF
Orsa Ishockeyklubb
Orsa Konståkningsklubb
Oskarshamns Ridklubb
OV Helsingborg
Oxelösunds IK
Oxie SK
Onyx IBS
OK Alehof

P

Parasport Piteå
Partille IF Fotbollssektionen
Piteå Hockey
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
Pukebergs BK
Perstorps Kör-Ryttarförening

Q

Qviding FIF

R

Ramdala IF
Ramsbergs PSK
Ramselefors SKF
RBU Värmland
Reumatikerföreningen i Piteå
Ridklubben Gullhov
Rimforsa IF
Ringenäs Golfklubb
Robertsfors IK
Romelanda Ungdomsförening
Ronneby Ryttarförening
Roslagskulla IF
Rotebro IS FF
RP IF
Rydsgårds AIF
Ryssby IF
Råda IK
Råneå Brottarklubb
Rångedala IK
Rånäs IF
Rånäs OK
Råstorps IF/Timfors IF
Rävlanda AIS
Rödeby AIF
Röke IF
Rönnängs IK
Rembo IK
Rimbo HK Roslagen
Resele IF
Ränneslövs GIF

S

S.T.O. Ryttarsällskap
Sala Hockeyklubb
Sala Simsällskap
Saltsjöbadens IF
Sandhults SK
Sandsbro AIK
Sandvikens Gymnastikavd.
Sandvikens IF
Sankt Olofs IF
Selånger FK
Sibbhults IF
Sibräcka Goif
Sils IF
Simklubben S02
Sjuntorps IF
Sjöbo IF
Sjövalla FK
Skabersjö IF
Skara FC
Skara HF
Skara IK
Skara Schacksällskap
Skara Simsällskap
Skegrie BK
Skellefteå AIK BTF
Skellefteå Konståkningsförening
Skellefteå Skidklubb
Skene IF
Skivarps GIF
Skogens IF
Skogsgymnastikens IBS
Skogås HK
Skottorps IF
Skurups AIF
Skutskärs IF Bandy
Skånela IF
Skällinge BK
Skärblacka IF
Skärgårdens SK
Sköllersta IF
Skövde ABK
Skövde AIK
Skövde Ryttarförening
Slottsbrons IF
Smedjebacken HC
SOK Aneby
SOL GF
Sollefteå GIF
Sollentuna Volleybollklubb
Solna Sundbyberg SS04
Sonstorps IK
Sorsele Ungdoms och IF
Spjutstorps IF
Spånga BBK
Spånga IS FK
Spårvägen Simförening
Spårvägens BTK
Squaredanceklubben Violen
Staffanstorp United FC
Stehags AIF
Stenkullens Goik
Stora Sundby Goif
Storebro IF
Storvik-Ovansjö Ridklubb
Storvreta IBK
Storvreta IK
Strängnäs Malmby OL
Strömnäs GIF Handbollsklubb
Strömsbergs IF
Strömsbro IF
Strömstads Bangolf
Strövelstorps GIF
Stånga IF
Stångenäs AIS
Ställdalens AIK
Stöde IF
Sudrets HC
Sund IF
Sundbybergs IK
Sunderby Sportklubb
Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening
Sundsvalls Handboll
Sundsvalls Konståkningsklubb
Sundsvalls Simsällskap
Sundsvalls Tennisklubb
Sunne IK
Sunnersta AIF
Surte IS IBK
Svedala IF
Svedala Unga Frimärkssamlare
Svedjeholmens IF
Svegs IK
Svenljunga IK
Svärtinge Sportklubb
Sävar IK
Sävar IK Innebandy
Sävedalens IF
Sävsjö FF
Söderhamns gymnastikförening
Söderhamns Handikapps IK
Söderhamns UIF
Söderköpings IK
Södertälje Simsällskap
Södertälje Sportklubb
Södra Vi Idrottsförening
Södra Vings IF
Sölvesborgs GIF - Fotboll
Sölvesborgs IK
SAIK Golf
Saltängens Bollklubb
Sigtuna Märsta GK
Skeppshults Bollklubb
Skinnskattebergs SK
Skyttegillet Vikingen
Skå Idrottsklubb och Bygdegård
Surahammars Ryttarförening
Svenljunga Innebandyklubb
Svenstorps IF
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
Säffle SK
Smedjebackens Ryttarsällskap
Spölands Vännäs IF
Staffanstorps Ridsportförening
Stala IF
Stegeborgs IF
Stenungsunds HK
Strängnäs GF
Säffle Hockeyklubb
Sätila Sportklubb
Sigtuna IF
SK Vide
Skirö AIK Bandy
Skövde IK
Sollebrunns AIK
Staffanstorps Bowlingklubb
Strömsnäsbruk Idrottsförening
Sunnanå BKI
Svenstaviks Hockeyklubb
Skarpnäcks AIK
Skidklubben Järven
Skultorps IF
Sollentuna HK
Storviks IF Innebandysektion
Spånga Hockey

T

Tabergsdalens Tennisklubb
Tallboda IF
Tanums IF
Telge Sibk
Tenhults Idrottsförening
Tibro IK
Tidaholms GIF
Tierp IBK
Tierps Ryttarklubb
Tingsryds AIF
Tingsryds Handbollsklubb
Tingsryds Rid & Körklubb
Tingsryds United FC
Tjust Bike & Running Club
Tjust IF
Tobo-Örbyhus FF
Tollereds IF
Tomtens IF
Torpa AIS
Torsby Idrottsklubb
Torsby IF
Torslanda IK
Torstorps IF
Torsås GoIF
Torup/Rydö FF
Tranemo Gymnastikförening
Tranemo IF
Tranås AIF Ishockey
Tranås Badmintonklubb
Tranås BoIS Bandy
Trelleborg Sim
Trollenäs IF
Trollhättans Fotbollsklubb
Trollhättans Parabowlingförening
Trollhättans Simsällskap
Trosa Vagnhärads SK
Trångfors IF
Trönninge BK
Tullinge TP Hockey
Tunalids Ridklubb
Turebergs Friidrottsklubb
Tyresö Handboll
Tyresögymnastiken
Tyringe Skid&Skridskosällskap
Täby FC Innebandy
Täby Gymnastikförening
Täfteå IK
Tärna IK Fjällvinden
Tölö IF
Töre SK
Tösse IF
Täby Bwk
Treby IF
Trelleborg Boxing Academy
Trosa Racketklubb
Tungelsta Ridklubb
Trollhättans Sportryttare
Tvärreds IF
Tvärskogs IF
Trollhättans IF
Trosa Edanö IBK
Töreboda Pistolskytteklubb

U

Ulricehamns IF
Ulvåkers IF
Umeå IK Fotboll Förening
Umeå Simsällskap
Unnaryds Goif
Upphärads Skyttegille
Uppsala HK
Upsala Simsällskap
Ursvik IK
Utsiktens BK
Utbynäs SK
Uppåkra Idrottsförening
Upsala IF - Friidrott
Ullareds IK

V & W

V Frölunda Konståkningsklubb
Vadstena Handbollsförening
Vaksala SK
Valinge Derome DFF
Valla IF
Vallens IF
Vallentuna BK
Vallentuna BK Hockey
Wallviks IK
Vapnö IF
Vara SK
Warberg IBF
Varbergs Bois FC - Fotboll
Wargöns IK
Varla IBK
Varnhems IF
Vartofta Sportklubb
Veberöds AIF
Vedby-Rönne IF
Vegby Sportklubb
Villa-Lidköping BK
Vimmerby IF Fotboll
Vimmerby Tennisklubb
Vinbergs IF
Wings HC Arlanda
Vingåkers Bowlingklubb
Vingåkers Ryttarförening
Vingåkers VK
Vinslövs Handbollsklubb
Visby Innebandyklubb
Vissefjärda GIF
Vittsjö GIK
Wings HC Arlanda
Wollsjö AIF
Woodys FC
Vrena IF
Vretstorps IF
WSK Lindesberg
Vårgårda IK Fotboll
Vänersborgs Idrottsförening
Värmbol FC
Värnamo Brottarklubb
Värnamo Simsällskap
Väröbacka GIF
Västanfors IF Bandy
Västerdalarnas Flygklubb
Västerås IBS Ungdom
Västerås IK Fotboll
Västerås Irsta HF
Västerås Simsällskap
Västra Frölunda Badmintonklubb
Västra Frölunda IF
Växjö Konståkningsklubb
Varbergs Roddklubb
Vilhelmina IK
Vetlanda Innebandyförening
VSK Bandyklubb
Västra Hargs IF
Vikens Idrottsklubb
Viksjöfors IF Frisbee
Värmdö HC
Visby Roma HK Ungdom
Vittinge IK
Vänersborgs FK
Wåxnäsflickorna Bowling

X

Y

Ystad IF Handboll
Ystads IF Fotboll
Ystads Tennisklubb
Ytterby Kungälvs Konståkare
Yxhults IK
Ytterby IS

Z

Å

Åmåls IBK
Åmåls Nya Tennisklubb
Ånge IF
Ånge Ridklubb
Åsaka Sportklubb
Åsebo Ridsällskap
Åsebro IF
Åstorp Kvidinge IBS
Åstorps Fotbollsförening
Åtorps IF
Åmmebergs IF
Åstorp Taekwondo
Åker-Länna Skyttegille
Åsa IF
Åseda Ryttarförening

Ä

Älmhults IF
Älmhults Innebandyklubb
Älvdalen Hockey
Älvkarleby IK
Älvsborgs FF
Älvsjö AIK Fotboll
Älvängens IK
Ängby IF
Ängelholms FF
Älvsjö AIK Simning
Ängelholms Brottarklubb

Ö

Ödsmåls IK
Ödåkra IF
ÖJA FF
Ölmstad IS
Önneköps IF
Önnereds HK
Önnestads BI
Örby IS
Örebro Simallians
Örebro SK Bandy
Örnsköldsviksortens Ryttarklubb
Östadkulle Sportklubb
Österkorsberga IF
Östersunds IK
Östervåla IF
Österåker United FK
ÖT Smygehuk FF (Smygehamn)
Örebro SK Handboll
Örnen IF
Östersunds Konståkningsförening
Ödeshögs Idrottsklubb

  • Boka möte med oss

  • Kontakta oss